Championnat 35 TC 2018 - Liste des inscrits

nrFfe Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Rap. Cat. Lig. Dep. Commune ClubPayé
1 A06340 LE DUIGOU Jean-Guy A 1952 F 1870 VetM BRE 35 GUICHEN Echiquier Guichenais
2 J09299 YCHE Michel A 1909 F 1990 SenM BRE 35 GUICHEN Echiquier Guichenais
3 X04547 LENEN Pierre A 1691 F 1800 SenM BRE 35 GUICHEN Echiquier Guichenais
4 A03072 DEROUIN Stephane A 1656 F 1890 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul Bert
5 C53279 VILLALON Anthony A 1638 F 1820 SenM BRE 35 GUICHEN Echiquier Guichenais
6 A54666 DELPIT Wilfried A 1624 F 1530 SenM BRE 22 PLANCOET Emeraude Echecs
7 K13282 DODARD Herve A 1608 F 1710 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier Vitréen
8 R11369 FOURNEL Didier A 1596 F 1760 SepM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
9 P54055 BILLOUIN Guillaume A 1567 F 1450 SenM BRE 35 PACE Pion Pacé - MJC
10 J53955 GABILLARD Gilbert A 1548 F 1800 SepM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
11 C69548 AUBRY Pascal A 1515 F 1890 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
12 D56194 TREBON Cedric A 1514 F 1930 SenM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier Vezinois
13 R01340 DANET Claude A 1510 F 1720 VetM BRE 35 MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE Olympic Club Montalbanais
14 H51794 LEFEVRE Pascal A 1509 F 1490 SenM BRE 35 MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE Olympic Club Montalbanais
15 D02484 MERCIER Franck A 1503 F 1680 SepM BRE 35 GUICHEN Echiquier Guichenais
16 G60521 FOUREL Jeremy A 1476 F 1780 JunM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
17 R11357 BOURGOIN Jean-Louis A 1473 F 1740 SepM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier Vezinois
18 D02180 JOYEUX Gerard A 1466 F 1670 VetM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier Vezinois
19 N16212 GUYADER Ronan A 1433 F 1420 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
20 K54009 MONIER Franck A 1417 F 1650 SenM BRE 35 PACE Pion Pacé - MJC
21 V00860 PICARD Jacques A 1408 F 1580 SepM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs Club
22 R11360 LENOIR Pierre A 1407 F 1500 VetM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier Vezinois
23 D51497 RUHLMANN Anne A 1392 F 1480 SepF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
24 H04474 LEPAGE Michel A 1351 F 1680 VetM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier Vitréen
25 D51503 RUHLMANN Dominique A 1347 F 1630 SepM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
26 B67389 FONTAINE Olivier A 1325 F 1490 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
27 J50319 LAMBERT Jerome A 1295 F 1290 VetM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul Bert
28 H70317 GOUTARD Luc A 1277 F 1420 SepM BRE 35 GEVEZE Association Sportive de Gévezé
29 P51650 LE DRO Stephane A 1270 N 1290 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
30 A52717 ROBINET Vincent A 1266 F 1490 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
31 P50671 SORIN Cedric A 1199 E 1399 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
32 C51482 THOMAS Jean-Yves A 1193 F 1380 VetM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier Vezinois
33 L52288 SOUVESTRE Gwendal A 1170 N 1350 CadM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier Vitréen
34 R11354 JAMOIS Yves A 1140 N 1260 VetM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier Vezinois
35 L64439 GUERIN Loic A 1094 F 1090 SepM BRE 35 PACE Pion Pacé - MJC
36 K53969 NORMAND Patrick A 1093 F 1160 SepM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
37 J62663 COZIC Guy A 1060 N 1300 VetM BRE 35 GEVEZE Association Sportive de Gévezé
38 M55230 LE CAINEC Erwan A 1012 F 1240 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
39 H70804 ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien A 1004 F 1450 VetF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
1408 1566