17e open Fide de Domloup - Liste des inscrits

nrFfe Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Rap. Cat. Lig. Dep. Commune ClubPayéTournoi
1 MCLAREN Brian N 2144 F 2140 SepM Tournoi A
2 Z18536 JOURDREN Kevin A 2024 F 2210 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi A
3 G01293 CAPITAINE Mathieu A 2022 F 2140 SenM BRE 22 YFFINIAC Echecs-Passion YffiniacXTournoi A
4 G50646 DENIAU Pascal A 2006 F 2110 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi A
5 D50248 LAMBERT Thomas A 1963 F 1870 JunM PDL 85 FONTENAY LE COMTE Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-ComteXTournoi A
6 G50061 SEITE Sullian A 1912 F 1960 CadM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi A
7 E51922 SEITE Yamina A 1909 F 1860 CadF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi A
8 J01459 SARAZIN Yann A 1908 F 2080 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi A
9 B51581 TERRAZZONI Claire A 1836 F 1790 JunF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi A
10 N21018 CHAPELAIN Florent A 1793 F 1800 SenM BRE 22 YFFINIAC Echecs-Passion YffiniacXTournoi A
11 E68662 MARTIN Axel A 1720 F 1930 MinM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi A
12 Z17453 LE NEUTRE Baptiste A 1661 F 1870 SenM BRE 22 GUINGAMP Echiquier GuingampaisXTournoi A
13 K74346 CHARIL Noa A 1631 F 1930 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi B
14 M59190 CHAILLOU Vincent A 1582 F 1800 SenM PDL 72 LA FERTE BERNARD L'Echiquier FertoisXTournoi B
15 G50282 TERRAZZONI William A 1563 F 1850 BenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi B
16 L54033 PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen A 1555 F 1900 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi B
17 L51817 CARREEL Claire A 1551 F 1750 SenF PDL 72 FILLE Fillé sur SartheXTournoi B
18 V01319 SIERZPUTOWSKI Alexandre A 1516 F 1850 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi B
19 H55349 BARTON Robin A 1506 F 1760 VetM BRE 56 SAINT GUYOMARD Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame BlancheXTournoi B
20 N72261 COURJAL Pauline A 1450 F 1620 BenF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubXTournoi C
21 L74248 COUSIN Romain A 1431 F 1520 SenM PDL 72 FILLE Fillé sur SartheXTournoi B
22 H73206 FAHRENBERG Martin A 1421 F 1620 CadM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi C
23 K72831 AL AHDAB Nasir A 1420 F 1590 SenM BRE 35 SAINT MALO Le Petit Donjon MalouinXTournoi B
24 D57695 NORDET Alain A 1407 F 1700 SepM PDL 72 LA FERTE BERNARD L'Echiquier FertoisXTournoi C
25 P67658 BOERO Laurent A 1399 E 1260 SepM BRE 22 SAINT BRIEUC Echiquier BriochinXTournoi D
26 M08554 LUCAZEAU Alain A 1393 F 1620 SepM PDL 53 MAYENNE La Tour MayennaiseXTournoi B
27 H61377 LURTON Francois A 1376 F 1630 MinM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi C
28 P50612 ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna A 1340 N 1300 PpoF PDL 49 SEGRE Club d'Echecs de SegréXTournoi D
29 K61474 DAUNAY Gabriel A 1334 F 1460 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi C
30 G00986 GASCOIN Dominique A 1334 F 1325 SenM PDL 49 ANGERS L'Echiquier AngevinXTournoi C
31 B04048 LEVEQUE Jean-Luc A 1322 F 1790 SepM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi C
32 J51480 BURESI-LANG Andrea A 1303 F 1770 BenM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisXTournoi C
33 N58773 ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem A 1299 F 1710 BenM PDL 49 SEGRE Club d'Echecs de SegréXTournoi C
34 L61883 MOREL Jules A 1284 F 1650 BenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi C
35 H70317 GOUTARD Luc A 1277 F 1420 SepM BRE 35 GEVEZE Association Sportive de GévezéXTournoi C
36 M07914 CHARPENTIER Bruno A 1275 F 1540 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi C
37 J51578 MOREAU Sylvain A 1250 F 1250 VetM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi C
38 K53373 FAHRENBERG Ionas A 1245 F 1430 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi C
39 N52875 COURJAL Juliette A 1210 F 1410 PupF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubXTournoi D
40 P50671 SORIN Cedric A 1199 E 1399 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi D
41 K58451 MIZEN Patrick A 1158 F 1390 SepM CVL 28 NOGENT LE ROI Nogent le RoiXTournoi C
42 M72744 LUCAS Pierrick A 1154 F 1610 VetM BRE 35 DINARD L'Echiquier DinardaisXTournoi D
43 N57701 GRALL Kaelan A 1141 F 1390 BenM BRE 22 GUINGAMP Echiquier GuingampaisXTournoi D
44 N57700 GRALL Kewan A 1120 N 1240 PouM BRE 22 GUINGAMP Echiquier GuingampaisXTournoi D
45 K50075 REGNIER Nathan A 1120 N 1110 BenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi D
46 N56533 BOERO Angele A 1115 F 1520 BenF BRE 22 SAINT BRIEUC Echiquier BriochinXTournoi D
47 M60929 MAREAU Timothe A 1104 F 1430 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubXTournoi C
48 L50282 VASSELIN Louis A 1090 F 1480 PupM BRE 56 PONTIVY Echiquier club de PontivyXTournoi D
49 L53443 GUILLET Simon A 1087 F 1280 MinM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi D
50 L05498 DIFFERT Christine A 1060 N 1070 VetF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi D
51 M70837 DAUNAY Anatole A 1060 N 1040 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi D
52 M70838 DAUNAY Jean A 1040 N 1040 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi D
53 M53020 SORIN Lilian A 1035 F 1290 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi D
54 W17012 LIEUTAUD Marcel A 1025 F 1390 VetM BRE 29 GUIPAVAS Mat Club de GuipavasXTournoi D
55 L61884 MOREL Jeanne A 1018 F 1500 PupF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi D
56 M55230 LE CAINEC Erwan A 1012 F 1240 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi D
57 K52637 BARTON June A 1006 F 1390 VetF BRE 56 SAINT GUYOMARD Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame BlancheXTournoi D
58 H70804 ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien A 1004 F 1450 VetF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi D
59 N58994 FAMEL Diane A 1001 F 1330 PouF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi D
60 H50399 SEITE Maissane A 1001 F 1230 BenF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi D
1385 1584