18e open Fide de Domloup - Liste des inscrits

nrFfe Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Rap. Cat. Lig. Dep. Commune ClubPayéTournoi
1 A10358 THEON Pierre A 2111 F 2120 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi A
2 E51922 SEITE Yamina A 1896 F 1980 CadF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi A
3 K62380 FAMEL Edouard A 1821 F 2020 BenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi A
4 Z02126 BINARD Vianney A 1784 F 1970 SenM BRE 22 YFFINIAC Echecs-Passion YffiniacXTournoi A
5 E68662 MARTIN Axel A 1757 F 2020 MinM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi A
6 E51219 LAHOCHE Dorian A 1745 F 1950 MinM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi A
7 B52939 AUBERT Brice A 1734 F 1940 SenM NOR 14 LA RIVIERE SAINT SAUVEUR La Riviere Saint SauveurXTournoi A
8 A67873 DELHOMMOIS Laurent A 1728 F 1690 SenM PDL 53 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL Les Fous du RoiXTournoi A
9 N57702 COMBAUDON Nathanael A 1716 F 1810 MinM BRE 22 LANNION Echiquier de LannionTournoi A
10 D54923 MORICE Thomas A 1711 F 1840 CadM NOR 14 LA RIVIERE SAINT SAUVEUR La Riviere Saint SauveurXTournoi A
11 S04351 MARTIN Yvon A 1667 F 1870 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi A
12 H04683 LEMOINE Sylvain A 1625 F 1690 SepM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi A
13 M59190 CHAILLOU Vincent A 1597 F 1800 SenM PDL 72 LA FERTE BERNARD L'Echiquier FertoisXTournoi A
14 M50579 NGUYEN Tristan A 1580 F 1185 PouM IDF 94 SAINT MANDE Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-MandeXTournoi A
15 D56194 TREBON Cedric A 1566 F 1930 SenM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisXTournoi B
16 K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia A 1559 F 1730 SenF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi B
17 L54033 PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen A 1556 F 1860 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi B
18 G60521 FOUREL Jeremy A 1545 F 1780 JunM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi B
19 B60979 PRIMAULT Loic A 1537 F 1570 SepM BRE 22 PLOUARET Echiquier de Plouaret/Vieux Marche/TregromXTournoi B
20 B55384 CHILDS Barry B A 1519 F 1555 VetM BRE 29 HUELGOAT Le Petit PionXTournoi A
21 R11369 FOURNEL Didier A 1498 F 1760 SepM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi A
22 D02180 JOYEUX Gerard A 1462 F 1670 VetM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisXTournoi B
23 G71910 BOISYVON Eric A 1446 F 1730 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi B
24 P53445 BERGONT Mathieu A 1444 F 1530 SenM BRE 22 LANNION Echiquier de LannionTournoi B
25 J51480 BURESI-LANG Andrea A 1422 F 1770 BenM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisXTournoi B
26 K72831 AL AHDAB Nasir A 1404 F 1590 SenM BRE 35 SAINT MALO Le Petit Donjon MalouinXTournoi B
27 H73206 FAHRENBERG Martin A 1401 F 1570 CadM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi B
28 R66780 NGUYEN Phi A 1399 E 1399 SenM IDF 94 SAINT MANDE Cavalier de la Tourelle Saint-MandeTournoi D
29 P67658 BOERO Laurent A 1399 E 1260 SepM BRE 22 SAINT BRIEUC Echiquier BriochinXTournoi D
30 N71422 FORGET Jeremy A 1352 F 1640 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi B
31 K61474 DAUNAY Gabriel A 1351 F 1510 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi B
32 P57543 VILCOT Francois A 1350 F 1410 CadM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi C
33 P59561 TANCRE Hermes A 1329 F 1330 CadM BRE 22 SAINT BRIEUC Echiquier BriochinTournoi C
34 L69448 STEFF Thierry A 1322 F 1510 SepM BRE 29 PONT L'ABBE Echecs 29XTournoi B
35 N56533 BOERO Angele A 1316 F 1510 BenF BRE 22 SAINT BRIEUC Echiquier BriochinXTournoi D
36 B04048 LEVEQUE Jean-Luc A 1314 F 1720 SepM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi B
37 P65483 BENKI Artemio A 1284 F 1340 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs PresXTournoi C
38 N72792 COMBAUDON Cyrille A 1274 F 1270 SenM BRE 22 LANNION Echiquier de LannionTournoi C
39 B67389 FONTAINE Olivier A 1272 F 1490 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi C
40 P50086 LAFERTE Jean-Marc A 1267 F 1440 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi C
41 K53494 LE DANTEC Claude A 1249 F 1530 SepM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi C
42 P51650 LE DRO Stephane A 1240 F 1290 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi B
43 K50076 GANDEMER Christophe A 1228 F 1420 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi C
44 L61883 MOREL Jules A 1215 F 1740 BenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi C
45 J51578 MOREAU Sylvain A 1208 F 1250 VetM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi C
46 R53336 FONTAINE Alexis A 1199 E 999 BenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi C
47 M56047 GANDEMER Elise A 1190 N 1230 PouF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi D
48 M60064 FAUVEL Josse A 1189 F 1470 PupM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenXTournoi C
49 N57703 COMBAUDON Timothee A 1174 F 1510 PupM BRE 22 LANNION Echiquier de LannionTournoi C
50 N57704 COMBAUDON Cyprien A 1158 F 1390 PupM BRE 22 LANNION Echiquier de LannionTournoi C
51 L50282 VASSELIN Louis A 1150 F 1470 PupM BRE 56 PONTIVY Echiquier club de PontivyXTournoi C
52 M57484 BRIAND Gaspard A 1130 N 1160 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi D
53 N58069 BRIAND Belise A 1120 N 1240 PouF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi D
54 J75859 GANDEMER Alexis A 1100 N 1140 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi D
55 M57634 BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott A 1100 N 1360 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs PresXTournoi D
56 M51971 LAHOCHE Titouan A 1099 E 900 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi D
57 H70804 ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien A 1078 F 1450 VetF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi D
58 N58994 FAMEL Diane A 1075 F 1330 PouF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi C
59 P50087 FROGER David A 1063 F 1310 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi C
60 M70838 DAUNAY Jean A 1050 N 1230 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi D
61 M70837 DAUNAY Anatole A 1050 N 1120 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi D
62 L61884 MOREL Jeanne A 1049 F 1580 PupF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi D
63 M53020 SORIN Lilian A 1035 F 1290 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi D
64 L74101 MASCAUX Eric A 1034 F 1280 SenM BRE 56 TAUPONT Fous d'Echecs Pays de PloërmelXTournoi D
65 M71666 FLEURY Gauthier A 1033 F 1360 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertXTournoi D
66 P50671 SORIN Cedric A 1030 N 1399 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi D
67 M60411 FAMEL Apolline A 1006 F 1290 PupF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenXTournoi D
68 M55230 LE CAINEC Erwan A 1001 F 1190 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréXTournoi D
1358 1525