19e open Fide de Domloup - Liste des inscrits

nrFfe Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Rap. Cat. Lig. Dep. Commune ClubPayé
1 G50646 DENIAU Pascal A 2065 F 1967 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
2 E51922 SEITE Yamina A 1882 F 1980 CadF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
3 E68662 MARTIN Axel A 1801 F 2020 MinM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
4 L50299 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise A 1733 F 1750 MinF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
5 L54033 PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen A 1521 F 1550 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
6 N72261 COURJAL Pauline A 1501 F 1600 BenF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs Club
7 J52370 PASQUEREAU Arthur A 1498 F 1710 MinM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
8 L50301 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel A 1488 F 1654 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
9 L53444 SARAZIN Amelie A 1434 F 1890 BenF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
10 L50282 VASSELIN Louis A 1423 F 1446 PupM BRE 56 PONTIVY Echiquier club de Pontivy
11 K61474 DAUNAY Gabriel A 1419 F 1510 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul Bert
12 M57634 BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott A 1400 N 1360 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
13 L69448 STEFF Thierry A 1350 F 1510 SepM BRE 29 PONT L'ABBE Echecs 29
14 P65483 BENKI Artemio A 1284 F 1340 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs Pres
15 B67389 FONTAINE Olivier A 1283 F 1490 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
16 N53661 NOUVEL Jehan A 1250 N 1270 PpoM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
17 P51650 LE DRO Stephane A 1239 F 1290 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
18 K50076 GANDEMER Christophe A 1231 F 1420 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
19 L61883 MOREL Jules A 1172 F 1740 BenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
20 L61884 MOREL Jeanne A 1156 F 1580 PupF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
21 M56047 GANDEMER Elise A 1120 N 1230 PouF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
22 R53336 FONTAINE Alexis A 1100 N 1100 BenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
23 P50535 LE FLOCH Yannick A 1090 N 1220 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul Bert
24 H70804 ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien A 1080 F 1450 VetF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
25 N58994 FAMEL Diane A 1076 F 1065 PouF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
26 M60061 DODARD Jeanne A 1062 F 1340 BenF BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier Vitréen
27 P50396 COURJAL Charlotte A 1040 N 1100 PupF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs Club
28 M53020 SORIN Lilian A 1035 F 1290 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
29 M71666 FLEURY Gauthier A 1033 F 1360 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul Bert
30 L05498 DIFFERT Christine A 1030 N 1140 VetF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul Bert
1327 1479