20e open Fide de Domloup - Liste des inscrits

nrFfe Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Rap. Cat. Lig. Dep. Commune ClubPayé
1 H50106 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok A 2166 F 2250 SenM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs Club
2 L50568 ENGLISCH Colya A 2086 F 2080 MinM PDL 85 LES HERBIERS Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs
3 L50941 APOSTOL Alin-Ghiocel N 1971 F 1878 SenM NAQ 33 BORDEAUX Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
4 G50061 SEITE Sullian A 1963 F 2040 CadM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
5 V01793 DUPITIER Mickael A 1794 F 2020 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
6 H60826 GENAND Theo A 1753 F 1700 MinM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
7 N19980 POTAUX Olivier A 1744 F 1970 SepM CVL 37 TOURS Echiquier Tourangeau
8 R08695 CASTILLA Thomas A 1706 F 1840 SenM PDL 72 LE MANS Echiquier Club Le Mans
9 A06658 LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre A 1699 F 1722 SepM PDL 53 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL Les Fous du Roi
10 J51017 LE MEUR Bernard A 1636 F 1790 SepM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs Club
11 G51554 GINOVART Camille A 1632 F 1597 BenF BRE 22 GUINGAMP Echiquier Guingampais
12 BRIAND Clara Helena N 1616 F 1388 BenF
13 M59190 CHAILLOU Vincent A 1579 F 1800 SenM PDL 72 LA FERTE BERNARD L'Echiquier Fertois
14 L54033 PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen A 1575 F 1550 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
15 G60521 FOUREL Jeremy A 1561 F 1780 JunM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
16 H69382 NOYER Bastien A 1521 F 1475 MinM PDL 53 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL Les Fous du Roi
17 E64844 NOYER Christophe A 1492 F 1450 SenM PDL 53 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL Les Fous du Roi
18 H03231 GHESTIN Franck A 1468 F 1400 SepM NOR 61 BRIOUZE Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
19 K58601 PIASSALE Mael A 1454 F 1238 PupM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-Lô
20 J51480 BURESI-LANG Andrea A 1451 F 1770 BenM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier Vezinois
21 G71910 BOISYVON Eric A 1439 F 1730 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
22 B52136 GUINET Stephane A 1429 F 1510 SenM PDL 72 LA FERTE BERNARD L'Echiquier Fertois
23 L50282 VASSELIN Louis A 1414 F 1478 PupM BRE 56 PONTIVY Echiquier club de Pontivy
24 K72831 AL AHDAB Nasir A 1404 F 1590 SenM BRE 35 SAINT MALO Le Petit Donjon Malouin
25 L07086 PINEAU Pierre A 1402 F 1397 SepM CVL 37 TOURS Echiquier Tourangeau
26 K67733 SALMON Vivien A 1370 F 1320 MinM PDL 53 CHATEAU GONTIER La Cavale du Fou
27 K70830 LEMIERE Evann A 1365 F 1820 BenM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-Lô
28 D50022 GUINET Andy A 1355 F 1610 CadM PDL 72 LA FERTE BERNARD L'Echiquier Fertois
29 P59087 MENEZ Jean-Pierre A 1315 F 1140 SepM BRE 29 QUIMPERLE Echiquier Quimperlois
30 P56970 MARECHAL Philippe A 1282 F 1319 VetM PDL 53 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL Les Fous du Roi
31 R12062 DESCAMPS Serge A 1277 F 1460 SepM PDL 85 LES HERBIERS Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs
32 B67389 FONTAINE Olivier A 1250 F 1490 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
33 L50567 ENGLISCH Susanne A 1243 F 1690 SepF PDL 85 LES HERBIERS Cavalier Noir les Herbiers Echecs
34 R71223 MESSINET Lea A 1199 E 1199 MinF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
35 K61105 ANGOT Mathis A 1194 F 1460 BenM NOR 61 BRIOUZE Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
36 N55536 POULAIN Emilien A 1155 F 1480 PouM BRE 22 GUINGAMP Echiquier Guingampais
37 M66322 PIASSALE Elin A 1150 N 1140 PpoF NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-Lô
38 M73018 ANGOT Arthur A 1142 F 1310 PupM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-Lô
39 APOSTOL Ioan N 1142 F 1242 PpoM
40 R53336 FONTAINE Alexis A 1100 N 1100 BenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
41 M52506 ROBLIN Olivier A 1096 F 1410 PouM PDL 44 CHATEAUBRIANT Cercle d'Echecs Castelbriantais
42 P50535 LE FLOCH Yannick A 1090 N 1220 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul Bert
43 H70804 ARMSTRONG-SMITH Vivien A 1075 F 1450 VetF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
44 APOSTOL Maria N 1061 F 1311 PouF
45 P50396 COURJAL Charlotte A 1040 N 1100 PupF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs Club
46 K52554 NORMAND Patrick A 1034 F 1520 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier Domloupéen
47 BRIAND Nicolas Emmanuel N 1031 F 1071 PupM
48 L05498 DIFFERT Christine A 1030 N 1140 VetF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul Bert
49 R54063 RAMETTE Charlie A 1020 N 1020 PpoF BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier Vitréen
50 R50358 COURJAL Valentine A 1009 E 799 PpoF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs Club
51 K61102 ANGOT Emma A 1004 F 1290 BenF NOR 61 BRIOUZE Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers
52 M55230 LE CAINEC Erwan A 1001 F 1190 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de Liffré
1384 1495