12e open rapide de Domloup 23 septembre 2018 - Liste des inscrits

nrFfe Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Rap. Cat. Lig. Dep. Commune ClubPayéTournoiPointage
1 H50106 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok N 2158 F 2220 SenM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
2 Y09642 f LE GOFF Ronan A 2321 F 2191 SenM PDL 44 SUCE SUR ERDRE Echiquier de l'ErdrePrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
3 U09297 HUTOIS Mickael A 2269 F 2167 SenM PDL 44 SUCE SUR ERDRE Echiquier de l'ErdrePrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
4 C52209 mf NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana A 2232 F 2155 SenF PAC 13 AIX EN PROVENCE L'Echiquier du Roy RenéPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
5 J51255 ROBERT Yoann A 1751 F 2090 BenM PDL 44 SAUTRON Club d'Echecs de SautronPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
6 H55199 MARIE Xavier N 1773 F 2060 SepM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
7 E51219 LAHOCHE Dorian A 1809 F 2010 MinM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
8 V01793 DUPITIER Mickael N 1796 F 1970 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
9 G50646 DENIAU Pascal N 2037 F 1967 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
10 Z18536 JOURDREN Kevin A 2082 F 1940 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
11 G50061 SEITE Sullian N 1941 F 1920 CadM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
12 H50865 TERCINET Paul N 1467 F 1920 MinM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
13 L50299 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise N 1637 F 1890 MinF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
14 E68662 MARTIN Axel N 1811 F 1870 CadM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
15 L50090 LAMAZE Simon N 2013 F 1862 BenM PDL 72 LE MANS Echiquier Club Le MansPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
16 M52315 DELESTRE Anatole A 1630 F 1830 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
17 K74346 CHARIL Noa A 1826 F 1770 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
18 L50157 FIAUX David A 1478 F 1750 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
19 E51226 MARCHAIS Antoine A 1876 F 1749 MinM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
20 Z04867 ROBERT Patrick N 1353 F 1740 SepM NOR 50 EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE U.S.T. EqueurdrevillePrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
21 A06658 LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre N 1663 F 1722 SepM PDL 53 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL Les Fous du RoiPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
22 N19980 POTAUX Olivier A 1707 F 1710 SepM CVL 37 TOURS Echiquier TourangeauPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
23 D57288 LEGRAS Sebastien A 1623 F 1710 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
24 K70829 BOSQUET Clement N 1453 F 1680 MinM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
25 K70830 LEMIERE Evann N 1395 F 1680 MinM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
26 L00470 MICHAUD-LAUTURE Gerard N 1610 N 1660 VetM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
27 L50301 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel N 1555 F 1654 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
28 P51650 LE DRO Stephane A 1249 F 1620 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
29 K50076 GANDEMER Christophe N 1209 F 1620 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
30 S04351 MARTIN Yvon A 1652 F 1612 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
31 J52370 PASQUEREAU Arthur N 1455 F 1610 MinM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
32 K52554 NORMAND Patrick A 1034 F 1600 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
33 K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia A 1593 F 1600 SenF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
34 G51554 GINOVART Camille N 1610 F 1597 MinF BRE 22 GUINGAMP Echiquier GuingampaisPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
35 K61474 DAUNAY Gabriel A 1417 F 1560 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
36 E50245 LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois N 1870 N 1550 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
37 L54033 PERARD-JOUAULT Ewen N 1537 F 1550 BenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
38 M60064 FAUVEL Josse N 1216 F 1550 PupM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
39 P50030 LEGRAS Nicolas A 1226 F 1540 PupM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
40 J74223 CATHERINOT Margot A 1328 F 1530 BenF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
41 M60929 MAREAU Timothe N 1139 F 1490 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
42 K59999 CATHERINOT Noemie A 1291 F 1490 MinF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
43 N53010 BOSQUET Charles N 1180 N 1460 PpoM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
44 H70317 GOUTARD Luc A 1284 F 1460 SepM BRE 35 GEVEZE Association Sportive de GévezéPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
45 M71666 FLEURY Gauthier A 1208 F 1440 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
46 M50336 AOUACHRIA Marwa N 1738 F 1430 JunF OCC 34 PETIT CAUX Echecs Club MontpellierPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
47 M53020 SORIN Lilian A 1035 F 1430 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
48 N16212 GUYADER Ronan A 1443 F 1390 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs PresPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
49 M55230 LE CAINEC Erwan A 1052 F 1380 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
50 M57484 BRIAND Gaspard N 1120 N 1370 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
51 N57701 GRALL Kaelan N 1344 F 1348 BenM BRE 22 GUINGAMP Echiquier GuingampaisPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
52 K53774 FIAUX Lilou A 1008 F 1340 BenF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
53 N57700 GRALL Kewan N 1140 N 1330 PouM BRE 22 GUINGAMP Echiquier GuingampaisJeunesDomloup + Hors 35
54 L50843 CATHERINOT Loic A 1080 N 1320 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
55 M70837 DAUNAY Anatole A 1140 N 1310 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
56 J62663 COZIC Guy A 1033 F 1300 VetM BRE 35 GEVEZE Association Sportive de GévezéPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
57 N50749 FLEURY Bertrand A 1010 N 1290 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
58 L53443 GUILLET Simon N 1064 F 1280 MinM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
59 J75859 GANDEMER Alexis N 1090 N 1270 BenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
60 M51971 LAHOCHE Titouan A 1010 N 1260 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
61 P50396 COURJAL Charlotte A 1020 N 1250 PupF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
62 R51625 NOUVEL Manuel A 1199 E 1250 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
63 N53661 NOUVEL Jehan A 1190 N 1240 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
64 L73007 TERCINET Ronan N 1290 N 1240 PupM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
65 M70838 DAUNAY Jean A 1060 N 1240 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
66 P50067 AL AHDAB Jibril A 1009 E 1220 PpoM BRE 35 SAINT MALO Le Petit Donjon MalouinPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
67 H50124 MARCHADOUR Celine N 1250 N 1210 SepF BRE 29 BREST USAM Echiquier BrestoisPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
68 P52893 CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin A 1099 E 1210 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
69 L55280 BOSQUET Camille N 1004 F 1180 PupF NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôJeunesDomloup + Hors 35
70 N71919 BOSQUET Mickael N 1030 N 1180 SenM NOR 50 GRANVILLE L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays GranvillaisPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
71 M56047 GANDEMER Elise N 1150 N 1160 PupF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenJeunesDomloup + Hors 35
72 P50068 AL AHDAB Hiam A 1009 E 1100 PouF BRE 35 SAINT MALO Le Petit Donjon MalouinPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
73 N54011 ARZUR Maia N 1136 F 1095 PouF IDF 92 BOIS COLOMBES C.E. de Bois-ColombesJeunesDomloup + Hors 35
74 R53345 BERTRU Jean N 1099 E 1090 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
75 P54395 LEMIERE Yvon N 1050 N 1080 SepM NOR 50 GRANVILLE L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays GranvillaisPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
76 N58994 FAMEL Diane N 1200 F 1074 PouF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenJeunesDomloup + Hors 35
77 R53353 LOUIS Lucas N 1009 E 1060 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
78 R52826 DOH-ESIK Mathis N 1060 N 1050 PpoM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPetits pionsDomloup + Hors 35
79 P54271 MENARD Alexandre N 1199 E 1050 BenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalDomloup + Hors 35
80 R54063 RAMETTE Charlie N 1020 N 990 PpoF BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
81 P52888 BLANCHARD Julien A 1009 E 920 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
82 R53350 GILLOUARD Aurelien A 1009 E 840 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
83 R61764 PINEAU Manolo N 1099 E 840 PouM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPetits pionsDomloup + Hors 35
84 R50358 COURJAL Valentine A 1010 N 840 PpoF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
85 R68893 FORTEL Alexis N 1009 E 830 PouM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
86 R52824 DOH-ESIK Camille N 1010 N 800 PupF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenJeunesDomloup + Hors 35
87 R51000 DUPREY Joffrey A 1099 E 799 PupM BRE 35 GEVEZE Association Sportive de GévezéJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine (sauf Domloup)
1372 1467