12e open de Betton - Liste des inscrits

nrFfe Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Rap. Cat. Lig. Dep. Commune ClubPayéTournoiPointage
1 M08553 m JOLLY Jean-Francois N 2350 F 2386 SenM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôPrincipalHors Ille-et-Vilaine
2 Y06441 BOURGOIS Bastien N 2099 F 2105 SenM BRE 22 GUINGAMP Echiquier GuingampaisPrincipalHors Ille-et-Vilaine
3 J51255 ROBERT Yoann A 1751 F 2090 BenM PDL 44 SAUTRON Club d'Echecs de SautronPrincipalHors Ille-et-Vilaine
4 H55199 MARIE Xavier N 1773 F 2060 SepM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
5 E51922 SEITE Yamina N 1844 F 2040 JunF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
6 G64938 CADERON Michel A 1970 F 1960 SepM BRE 56 ARRADON Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de VannesPrincipalHors Ille-et-Vilaine
7 C53772 FERRET-LEGER Gaspard A 1871 F 1940 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
8 Z18536 JOURDREN Kevin A 2082 F 1940 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
9 J07124 GANDOLPHE Francois N 2038 F 1940 SenM BRE 35 PACE Pion Pacé - MJCPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
10 H50865 TERCINET Paul N 1467 F 1920 MinM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
11 N15285 FAISNEL Laurent N 1950 N 1910 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
12 D61329 BRAULT Gabriel N 1793 F 1902 CadM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
13 L50299 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise N 1637 F 1890 MinF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
14 N72261 COURJAL Pauline A 1854 F 1860 MinF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
15 M52315 DELESTRE Anatole A 1630 F 1830 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
16 G60521 FOUREL Jeremy N 1561 F 1810 JunM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
17 U10362 PIGOIS Mathieu N 1940 F 1790 SenM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
18 J62979 DUAULT Alexis N 1795 F 1761 SenM BRE 35 MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE Olympic Club MontalbanaisPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
19 Y01607 LE MAREC Laura N 1750 F 1760 SenF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
20 X04547 LENEN Pierre N 1785 F 1760 SenM BRE 35 GUICHEN Echiquier GuichenaisPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
21 E51226 MARCHAIS Antoine A 1876 F 1749 MinM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
22 Z04867 ROBERT Patrick N 1353 F 1740 SepM NOR 50 EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE U.S.T. EqueurdrevillePrincipalHors Ille-et-Vilaine
23 G66438 BEDIER Michael A 1542 F 1740 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
24 R11357 BOURGOIN Jean-Louis N 1440 F 1720 SepM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
25 V05319 AMOROS Pierre N 1659 F 1709 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
26 J51480 BURESI-LANG Andrea N 1509 F 1700 MinM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
27 D60405 FAGET Thomas A 1517 F 1700 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
28 K54009 MONIER Franck N 1446 F 1680 SenM BRE 35 PACE Pion Pacé - MJCPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
29 Y02112 LE GUILLERM Bruno N 1671 F 1660 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
30 L50301 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel N 1555 F 1654 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
31 M72646 CEMBRANO Emilio N 1130 N 1640 MinM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
32 D02180 JOYEUX Gerard N 1444 F 1640 VetM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
33 S00011 DUMONT Aline N 1417 F 1630 SepF NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôPrincipalHors Ille-et-Vilaine
34 R06608 FANIEN Frederic N 1399 E 1610 SenM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
35 K52554 NORMAND Patrick A 1034 F 1600 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
36 K72831 AL AHDAB Nasir A 1431 F 1580 SenM BRE 35 SAINT MALO Le Petit Donjon MalouinPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
37 K61474 DAUNAY Gabriel A 1417 F 1560 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
38 N52875 COURJAL Juliette A 1250 F 1540 BenF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
39 D56194 TREBON Cedric N 1538 F 1530 SenM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
40 J74223 CATHERINOT Margot A 1328 F 1530 BenF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
41 D52725 ANGELE Henri N 1221 F 1520 VetM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôPrincipalHors Ille-et-Vilaine
42 L51067 PERNOT Mael N 1061 F 1520 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
43 L64433 LORHO Jade N 1185 F 1500 PupF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
44 H73206 FAHRENBERG Martin N 1367 F 1500 CadM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
45 M60929 MAREAU Timothe N 1139 F 1490 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
46 M73679 VARIN Timeo N 1110 F 1470 PouM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôJeunesHors Ille-et-Vilaine
47 H70317 GOUTARD Luc A 1284 F 1460 SepM BRE 35 GEVEZE Association Sportive de GévezéPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
48 N58773 ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem A 1586 F 1440 BenM PDL 49 SEGRE Club d'Echecs de SegréPrincipalHors Ille-et-Vilaine
49 M71666 FLEURY Gauthier A 1208 F 1440 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
50 L51960 MENGUAL Owen A 1010 F 1430 BenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
51 Y00881 THEBAULT Stephane N 1195 F 1410 SepM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
52 M72744 LUCAS Pierrick A 1137 F 1380 VetM BRE 35 DINARD L'Echiquier DinardaisPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
53 M55230 LE CAINEC Erwan A 1052 F 1380 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
54 K51819 NICOLAS Guillaume N 1108 F 1380 MinM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
55 J51578 MOREAU Sylvain A 1245 F 1380 VetM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
56 M57484 BRIAND Gaspard N 1120 N 1370 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
57 L00048 ROLLAND Jean-Louis A 1305 F 1350 SepM BRE 35 DINARD L'Echiquier DinardaisPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
58 L50843 CATHERINOT Loic A 1080 N 1320 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
59 D68116 STORME Alain A 1330 F 1320 VetM BRE 35 DINARD L'Echiquier DinardaisPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
60 M70837 DAUNAY Anatole A 1140 N 1310 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
61 N58069 BRIAND Belise N 1100 N 1280 PouF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
62 V01636 BORDAS Alain N 1219 F 1280 SepM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôPrincipalHors Ille-et-Vilaine
63 R53340 PAUGAM Kylian N 1009 E 1280 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
64 R53397 HUTIN Andreas N 1040 N 1270 BenM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôJeunesHors Ille-et-Vilaine
65 R51625 NOUVEL Manuel A 1199 E 1250 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
66 P50396 COURJAL Charlotte A 1020 N 1250 PupF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
67 M55189 DUVAL Lucie A 1305 F 1247 MinF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
68 M70838 DAUNAY Jean A 1060 N 1240 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
69 N53661 NOUVEL Jehan A 1190 N 1240 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
70 L73007 TERCINET Ronan N 1290 N 1240 PupM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
71 N69392 MASSIERA-PITTI Arvil N 1130 N 1220 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
72 H71597 HAYERE Baptiste N 1090 N 1200 SenM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
73 R61332 GUILLO Kadwan N 1199 E 1190 BenM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
74 P59721 MAREAU Noe N 1010 N 1180 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
75 G54328 MIGOT Martine N 1010 N 1166 VetF BRE 35 GUICHEN Echiquier GuichenaisPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
76 N52159 FADIL Noah N 1260 N 1140 PouM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
77 L72803 DUPRIEZ Gabin N 1199 E 1120 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
78 P50612 ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna A 1229 F 1068 PpoF PDL 49 SEGRE Club d'Echecs de SegréJeunesHors Ille-et-Vilaine
79 P50025 CHAMPEL Leoric N 1200 N 1050 PouM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
80 P53387 HAMEON Lubin N 1099 E 1020 PupM BRE 35 GUICHEN Echiquier GuichenaisJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
81 N69379 BLONDEAU LAGRANGE Arthur N 1020 N 1010 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
82 U07047 SIBILLE Roland N 1070 N 1000 VetM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipalIlle-et-Vilaine
83 R66017 LESCURE Brewan N 1099 E 999 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
84 R54063 RAMETTE Charlie N 1020 N 990 PpoF BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
85 R50357 ANDRE GRU Pierre N 1009 E 930 PpoM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
86 P50797 BLANCHET Yulan-Eugenie A 1010 N 860 BenF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
87 R50358 COURJAL Valentine A 1010 N 840 PpoF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
88 R50364 PERNOT Raphael N 1009 E 800 PpoM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
89 R66016 JAMAIN Eliot N 1099 E 799 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubJeunesIlle-et-Vilaine
1371 1484