23e open de Vitré - Liste des inscrits

nrFfe Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Rap. Cat. Lig. Dep. Commune ClubPayéTournoi
1 X06657 f STEPHAN Victor A 2301 F 2349 SenM CVL 28 CHARTRES Chartres Metropole EchecsPrincipal
2 H00284 AURIN Manuel A 2049 F 2260 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Haute Bretagne EchecsPrincipal
3 Y06622 MERENCIANO Alexandre A 2095 F 2260 SenM PAC 84 MONTEUX Echiquier MontelaisPrincipal
4 H50106 DURAND-LE LUDEC Brendan-Budok N 2172 F 2250 SenM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipal
5 Z18536 JOURDREN Kevin A 2024 F 2210 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
6 H04156 CAROFF Laurent A 1824 F 2140 SepM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
7 E02646 BENETEAU Hubert A 2011 F 2120 SenM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôPrincipal
8 D61329 BRAULT Gabriel A 1886 F 2080 MinM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
9 H72759 NORMAND Victor A 1972 F 2040 CadM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipal
10 A08263 PASCOT Jean A 1842 F 2000 SepM BRE 56 ARRADON Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de VannesPrincipal
11 H64957 RIDER Palmer A 1837 F 2000 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Haute Bretagne EchecsPrincipal
12 D50059 AUBRY Youri A 1880 F 1990 MinM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipal
13 E51219 LAHOCHE Dorian A 1822 F 1980 MinM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
14 G50061 SEITE Sullian A 1912 F 1960 CadM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipal
15 G01279 MOCQUARD Yves N 1903 F 1950 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
16 K74346 CHARIL Noa A 1631 F 1930 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
17 N71370 AKIKI Michel N 1921 F 1921 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
18 A03072 DEROUIN Stephane A 1656 F 1890 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
19 C69548 AUBRY Pascal A 1515 F 1890 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipal
20 G04507 LAMBLAIN Nicolas A 1691 F 1870 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
21 Y05401 PERRIER Jean-Francois A 1806 F 1870 SenM IDF 75 PARIS Tour Blanche EchecsPrincipal
22 R05483 MICHALSKI Stephane A 1553 F 1870 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
23 E51922 SEITE Yamina A 1909 F 1860 CadF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipal
24 H55199 MARIE Xavier A 1874 F 1850 SepM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipal
25 A06419 LEGOUPIL Denis N 1753 F 1830 VetM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
26 G71022 ONEY Remel A 1802 F 1827 SenF CVL 28 CHARTRES Chartres Metropole EchecsPrincipal
27 A62711 BOURGOIN Cecile A 1579 F 1820 JunF BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisPrincipal
28 L50299 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise A 1749 F 1800 MinF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipal
29 J53955 GABILLARD Gilbert A 1548 F 1800 SepM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
30 G55593 MAZZA Stefano A 1861 F 1770 SenM BRE 35 DINARD L'Echiquier DinardaisPrincipal
31 X06656 STEPHAN Arthur A 1693 F 1770 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
32 A06658 LETONNELIER Jean-Pierre A 1741 F 1760 SepM PDL 53 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL Les Fous du RoiPrincipal
33 E50958 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian A 1351 F 1740 MinM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôPrincipal
34 S04351 MARTIN Yvon A 1679 F 1730 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
35 M52315 DELESTRE Anatole A 1469 F 1730 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipal
36 R01340 DANET Claude A 1510 F 1720 VetM BRE 35 MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE Olympic Club MontalbanaisPrincipal
37 K13282 DODARD Herve A 1608 F 1710 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
38 N58773 ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem A 1299 F 1710 BenM PDL 49 SEGRE Club d'Echecs de SegréJeunes
39 A67873 DELHOMMOIS Laurent A 1698 F 1690 SenM PDL 53 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL Les Fous du RoiPrincipal
40 L08694 HUARD Herve A 1673 F 1690 SepM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipal
41 H04474 LEPAGE Michel A 1351 F 1680 VetM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
42 E50245 LEYSOUR DE ROHELLO Francois B 1870 N 1680 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipal
43 L53444 SARAZIN Amelie A 1439 F 1670 BenF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipal
44 K70830 LEMIERE Evann A 1176 F 1670 BenM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôJeunes
45 D02180 JOYEUX Gerard A 1466 F 1670 VetM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisPrincipal
46 J02925 EMERIAU Guy A 1676 F 1670 SepM PDL 44 CHATEAUBRIANT Cercle d'Echecs CastelbriantaisPrincipal
47 H60826 GENAND Theo A 1755 F 1670 MinM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
48 C56677 GELY Yann A 2044 F 1662 MinM PDL 72 LE MANS Echiquier Club Le MansPrincipal
49 L57282 CHARRA Eliott A 1247 F 1660 MinM PDL 44 CHATEAUBRIANT Cercle d'Echecs CastelbriantaisPrincipal
50 X15502 BELIER Marie A 1445 F 1650 SenF PDL 44 CHATEAUBRIANT Cercle d'Echecs CastelbriantaisPrincipal
51 L61883 MOREL Jules A 1284 F 1650 BenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipal
52 K61514 HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian A 1290 F 1630 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
53 H61377 LURTON Francois A 1376 F 1630 MinM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
54 N72261 COURJAL Pauline A 1450 F 1620 BenF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubJeunes
55 P52015 RUFF Mickael N 1399 E 1600 SenM PDL 44 CHATEAUBRIANT Cercle d'Echecs CastelbriantaisPrincipal
56 G03233 SALERY Roland A 1517 F 1590 SepM OCC 34 GANGES Club d'Echecs de GangesPrincipal
57 Z01179 ROBLIN Michael A 1615 F 1560 SenM PDL 44 CHATEAUBRIANT Cercle d'Echecs CastelbriantaisPrincipal
58 L61884 MOREL Jeanne A 1018 F 1500 PupF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenJeunes
59 P05652 PERRIER Philippe A 1260 N 1480 SepM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
60 L50282 VASSELIN Louis A 1090 F 1480 PupM BRE 56 PONTIVY Echiquier club de PontivyPrincipal
61 G53687 DESCORMIER Natello A 1641 F 1473 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
62 L54387 LORHO Simon A 1168 F 1460 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunes
63 K61474 DAUNAY Gabriel A 1334 F 1460 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunes
64 N51948 BECHET Olivier B 1399 E 1450 SenM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôPrincipal
65 D68116 STORME Alain A 1260 F 1440 VetM BRE 35 DINARD L'Echiquier DinardaisPrincipal
66 P50030 LEGRAS Nicolas A 1164 F 1430 PouM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
67 M52506 ROBLIN Olivier A 1280 N 1430 PouM PDL 44 CHATEAUBRIANT Cercle d'Echecs CastelbriantaisJeunes
68 M60929 MAREAU Timothe A 1104 F 1430 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubJeunes
69 G72092 PINEAU Gerard A 1095 F 1420 SepM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipal
70 V03781 SIN Rany B 1200 N 1420 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
71 H70317 GOUTARD Luc A 1277 F 1420 SepM BRE 35 GEVEZE Association Sportive de GévezéPrincipal
72 N16212 GUYADER Ronan A 1433 F 1420 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs PresPrincipal
73 L55609 CHARRA Teva Pascal A 1060 N 1410 SenM PDL 44 CHATEAUBRIANT Cercle d'Echecs CastelbriantaisPrincipal
74 N52875 COURJAL Juliette A 1210 F 1410 PupF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubJeunes
75 P68180 LAHOCHE Arnaud N 1399 E 1399 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
76 N54115 BIGOT Maud B 1399 E 1399 SenF BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisPrincipal
77 P67908 LATORRE Jose Ignacio A 1749 E 1399 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
78 L64433 LORHO Jade A 1027 F 1390 PouF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunes
79 K52554 NORMAND Patrick A 1033 F 1390 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipal
80 N61467 EGLER Youen N 1199 E 1380 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Echecs 35Jeunes
81 M73679 VARIN Timeo A 1150 N 1370 PouM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôJeunes
82 M60064 FAUVEL Josse A 1109 F 1370 PupM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
83 L51960 MENGUAL Owen A 1036 F 1350 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunes
84 L52288 SOUVESTRE Gwendal A 1170 N 1350 CadM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
85 J53366 RAHEM Karim A 1094 F 1330 SenM PDL 44 CHATEAUBRIANT Cercle d'Echecs CastelbriantaisPrincipal
86 K75060 SONGIS Germain A 1060 F 1330 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunes
87 M55189 DUVAL Lucie A 1188 F 1330 BenF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunes
88 P50612 ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna A 1340 N 1300 PpoF PDL 49 SEGRE Club d'Echecs de SegréJeunes
89 N52161 BIGOT Erinn A 1160 N 1300 PupF BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisJeunes
90 P50499 LEMASSON Andre A 1399 E 1290 SepM PDL 53 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL Les Fous du RoiPrincipal
91 M53020 SORIN Lilian A 1035 F 1290 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunes
92 N67618 AGUILAR LOPEZ Mina A 1130 N 1260 SepF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
93 E51218 LAHOCHE Clement B 1190 N 1250 CadM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
94 P56970 MARECHAL Philippe A 1225 F 1230 VetM PDL 53 BONCHAMP LES LAVAL Les Fous du RoiPrincipal
95 P50535 LE FLOCH Yannick A 1090 N 1220 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
96 M60061 DODARD Jeanne A 1012 F 1210 BenF BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
97 L52063 CHARIL David N 1342 F 1160 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs PresPrincipal
98 N52159 FADIL Noah A 1009 E 1160 PouM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisJeunes
99 K74210 REVEL Pablo A 1099 E 1150 PupM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
100 N68613 FADIL Catherine B 1399 E 1120 SenF BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisPrincipal
101 K68872 HARDOUIN Anapa A 1199 E 1090 MinM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
102 N51949 BECHET Guislain A 1040 N 1090 PouM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôJeunes
103 M70838 DAUNAY Jean A 1040 N 1040 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunes
104 M70837 DAUNAY Anatole A 1060 N 1040 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunes
105 M52509 MICHALSKI Matheo A 1199 E 980 BenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
106 P50025 CHAMPEL Leoric A 1009 E 970 PouM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
107 P50396 COURJAL Charlotte A 1010 N 950 PupF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubJeunes
108 N56940 VINCIGUERRA Mariya N 1009 E 830 PouF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunes
1455 1582