24e open de Vitré - Liste des inscrits

nrFfe Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Rap. Cat. Lig. Dep. Commune ClubPayéTournoi
1 V01793 DUPITIER Mickael A 1794 F 2020 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipal
2 H04156 CAROFF Laurent A 1840 F 1980 SepM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
3 E51219 LAHOCHE Dorian A 1769 F 1950 MinM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
4 Y02112 LE GUILLERM Bruno A 1687 F 1910 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
5 L53444 SARAZIN Amelie A 1507 F 1890 BenF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPrincipal
6 S04351 MARTIN Yvon A 1670 F 1870 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
7 R05483 MICHALSKI Stephane A 1537 F 1870 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
8 G04507 LAMBLAIN Nicolas A 1691 F 1870 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
9 K74346 CHARIL Noa A 1771 F 1850 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
10 H55199 MARIE Xavier A 1854 F 1840 SepM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipal
11 J52026 f CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ziyad A 1858 F 1838 BenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
12 A03072 DEROUIN Stephane A 1623 F 1830 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
13 L50157 FIAUX David A 1478 F 1810 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
14 G60521 FOUREL Jeremy A 1540 F 1780 JunM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
15 H61377 LURTON Francois A 1446 F 1750 MinM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
16 K54919 CATHERINOT Laetitia A 1570 F 1730 SenF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
17 R01340 DANET Claude A 1475 F 1720 VetM BRE 35 MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE Olympic Club MontalbanaisPrincipal
18 H60826 GENAND Theo A 1750 F 1700 MinM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
19 V05319 AMOROS Pierre A 1647 F 1688 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
20 M52315 DELESTRE Anatole A 1578 F 1660 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipal
21 W18568 EZANNO Yvon A 1478 F 1620 SepM BRE 35 MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE Olympic Club MontalbanaisPrincipal
22 J74223 CATHERINOT Margot A 1298 F 1610 BenF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
23 N72261 COURJAL Pauline A 1509 F 1600 BenF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPrincipal
24 J64833 CHEIKH-BOUKAL Ammar A 1470 F 1560 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
25 Z01179 ROBLIN Michael A 1593 F 1550 SenM PDL 44 CHATEAUBRIANT Cercle d'Echecs CastelbriantaisPrincipal
26 K53494 LE DANTEC Claude A 1246 F 1530 SepM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
27 M51086 FIAUX Anae A 1200 N 1530 PouF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pions
28 K61474 DAUNAY Gabriel A 1332 F 1510 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
29 L51960 MENGUAL Owen A 1010 F 1490 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunes
30 K75060 SONGIS Germain A 1060 F 1480 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
31 M60064 FAUVEL Josse A 1216 F 1470 PupM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
32 N52875 COURJAL Juliette A 1221 F 1430 PupF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubJeunes
33 V03781 SIN Rany B 1200 N 1420 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
34 M52506 ROBLIN Olivier A 1087 F 1410 PouM PDL 44 CHATEAUBRIANT Cercle d'Echecs CastelbriantaisJeunes
35 P67908 LATORRE Jose Ignacio A 1749 E 1399 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
36 D68116 STORME Alain A 1285 F 1390 VetM BRE 35 DINARD L'Echiquier DinardaisPrincipal
37 K53774 FIAUX Lilou A 1008 F 1380 PupF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunes
38 K59999 CATHERINOT Noemie A 1189 F 1360 MinF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
39 P50030 LEGRAS Nicolas A 1162 F 1360 PouM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
40 M57634 BENKEMOUN-LERAY Eliott A 1100 N 1360 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs PresPetits pions
41 L52288 SOUVESTRE Gwendal A 1257 F 1350 CadM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPrincipal
42 M60061 DODARD Jeanne A 1062 F 1340 BenF BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
43 K51819 NICOLAS Guillaume A 1126 F 1340 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
44 M53020 SORIN Lilian A 1035 F 1290 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pions
45 N67618 AGUILAR LOPEZ Mina A 1110 N 1260 SepF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
46 J51578 MOREAU Sylvain A 1245 F 1250 VetM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPrincipal
47 N58069 BRIAND Belise A 1120 N 1240 PouF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPetits pions
48 P50025 CHAMPEL Leoric A 1010 N 1230 PouM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPetits pions
49 M70838 DAUNAY Jean A 1050 N 1230 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPetits pions
50 P52893 CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin A 1009 E 1210 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pions
51 M55230 LE CAINEC Erwan A 1001 F 1190 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPrincipal
52 M57484 BRIAND Gaspard A 1130 N 1160 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertJeunes
53 K74210 REVEL Pablo A 1099 E 1150 PupM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
54 M70837 DAUNAY Anatole A 1050 N 1120 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPetits pions
55 P50396 COURJAL Charlotte A 1020 N 1100 PupF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubJeunes
56 R52108 PEQUIGNOT Selena B 1099 E 999 PupF BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
57 M51971 LAHOCHE Titouan A 1099 E 900 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréJeunes
58 M52509 MICHALSKI Matheo A 1199 E 890 BenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenJeunes
59 R50358 COURJAL Valentine A 1009 E 799 PpoF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPetits pions
60 R54063 RAMETTE Charlie A 1009 E 799 PpoF BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPetits pions
61 P60327 FAUVEL Simon B 1009 E 799 PouM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPetits pions
62 R52109 PEQUIGNOT Corentin B 1009 E 799 PpoM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPetits pions
63 R68893 FORTEL Alexis B 1009 E 799 PpoM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPetits pions
1322 1449