9e rapide de Liffré - 1 juillet 2018 - Liste des inscrits

nrFfe Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Rap. Cat. Lig. Dep. Commune ClubPayéTournoiPointage
1 W05097 m BAILET Pierre A 2511 F 2480 SenM EST 54 VANDOEUVRE LES NANCY Vandoeuvre-EchecsTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
2 Y06441 BOURGOIS Bastien A 2068 F 2200 SenM BRE 22 GUINGAMP Echiquier GuingampaisTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
3 Y09642 f LE GOFF Ronan A 2260 F 2182 SenM PDL 44 SUCE SUR ERDRE Echiquier de l'ErdreTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
4 C50477 FETIVEAU Arthur A 1849 F 2180 JunM BRE 56 ARRADON Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de VannesTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
5 C50720 POLINIERE Matthias N 1718 F 2080 JunM CVL 37 AVOINE Club d'Echecs d'AvoineTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
6 E02646 BENETEAU Hubert A 2029 F 2080 SenM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
7 H72759 NORMAND Victor A 1962 F 2080 CadM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
8 A09590 SALVAING Jean-Louis A 1917 F 2070 SepM CVL 37 AVOINE Club d'Echecs d'AvoineTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
9 G50061 SEITE Sullian A 1887 F 2040 CadM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
10 D61329 BRAULT Gabriel A 1878 F 2040 MinM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
11 E68662 MARTIN Axel A 1757 F 2020 MinM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
12 G64938 CADERON Michel A 1984 F 1990 SepM BRE 56 ARRADON Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de VannesTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
13 G50646 DENIAU Pascal A 2047 F 1982 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
14 H04156 CAROFF Laurent A 1820 F 1980 SepM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
15 E51922 SEITE Yamina A 1896 F 1980 CadF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
16 U10362 PIGOIS Mathieu A 1872 F 1960 SenM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
17 E51219 LAHOCHE Dorian A 1745 F 1950 MinM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
18 C53772 FERRET-LEGER Gaspard A 1890 F 1940 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
19 D56194 TREBON Cedric A 1566 F 1930 SenM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
20 Y01607 LE MAREC Laura A 1757 F 1920 SenF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
21 Y02112 LE GUILLERM Bruno N 1687 F 1910 SenM BRE 22 SAINT BRIEUC Echiquier BriochinTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
22 A07949 NAYARADOU Philippe A 1840 N 1890 SepM BRE 35 DINARD L'Echiquier DinardaisTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
23 C50040 JALLU Tristan N 1719 F 1890 JunM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
24 J62979 DUAULT Alexis A 1729 F 1880 SenM BRE 35 MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE Olympic Club MontalbanaisTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
25 J07124 GANDOLPHE Francois A 2036 F 1870 SenM BRE 35 PACE Pion Pacé - MJCTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
26 G04507 LAMBLAIN Nicolas A 1673 F 1870 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
27 K58703 DEGREE Florentin A 1343 F 1860 BenM PDL 44 SAUTRON Club d'Echecs de SautronTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
28 G50173 PIONNIER Camille A 1814 F 1860 MinF CVL 37 AVOINE Club d'Echecs d'AvoineTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
29 K74346 CHARIL Noa A 1732 F 1850 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
30 C54294 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael A 1539 F 1840 CadM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
31 J51255 ROBERT Yoann A 1771 F 1840 BenM PDL 44 SAUTRON Club d'Echecs de SautronTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
32 H55199 MARIE Xavier A 1859 F 1840 SepM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
33 A03072 DEROUIN Stephane A 1624 F 1830 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
34 V03883 GICQUEL Maelig A 1657 F 1820 SenF BRE 22 YFFINIAC Echecs-Passion YffiniacTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
35 K70830 LEMIERE Evann A 1312 F 1820 BenM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
36 L50157 FIAUX David A 1478 F 1810 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
37 G63134 TABARY Anaelle A 1549 F 1800 MinF CVL 37 AVOINE Club d'Echecs d'AvoineTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
38 J53955 GABILLARD Gilbert A 1553 F 1800 SepM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
39 H50865 TERCINET Paul A 1550 F 1800 BenM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
40 J51017 LE MEUR Bernard A 1672 F 1790 SepM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
41 G60521 FOUREL Jeremy A 1545 F 1780 JunM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
42 E72108 SCHWOB Paulin A 1460 F 1780 MinM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
43 K61514 HALLIER-LECHAT Iulian A 1415 F 1770 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
44 J51480 BURESI-LANG Andrea A 1422 F 1770 BenM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
45 H61377 LURTON Francois A 1428 F 1750 MinM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
46 E67320 PERNOT Damien A 1514 F 1750 SenM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
47 L50299 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Louise A 1750 F 1750 MinF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
48 L61883 MOREL Jules A 1215 F 1740 BenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
49 E59232 BOUCHARD Hugo A 1437 F 1730 MinM BRE 35 GUICHEN Echiquier GuichenaisTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
50 G07832 GAIK Jean-Francois A 1339 F 1720 SepM CVL 37 AVOINE Club d'Echecs d'AvoineTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
51 R01340 DANET Claude A 1496 F 1720 VetM BRE 35 MONTAUBAN DE BRETAGNE Olympic Club MontalbanaisTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
52 L73670 DELAVEAU Nathan A 1375 F 1710 MinM CVL 37 SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS Echiquier CorpopetrussienTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
53 E50958 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Elian A 1448 F 1710 MinM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
54 J52370 PASQUEREAU Arthur A 1499 F 1710 MinM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
55 H60826 GENAND Theo A 1713 F 1700 MinM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
56 K75252 VAUTRIN-DI PIETRO Pierre A 1249 F 1670 MinM CVL 37 SAINT PIERRE DES CORPS Echiquier CorpopetrussienTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
57 L50301 HERREMAN-BOUTOT Samuel A 1652 F 1670 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
58 J74224 CATHERINOT Remi A 1390 F 1660 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
59 M52315 DELESTRE Anatole A 1615 F 1660 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
60 P54429 GORDON Louis A 1409 F 1660 BenM BRE 56 ARRADON Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de VannesTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
61 J69146 DUVAL Benoit A 1420 F 1660 CadM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
62 K54009 MONIER Franck A 1456 F 1650 SenM BRE 35 PACE Pion Pacé - MJCTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
63 N71422 FORGET Jeremy A 1352 F 1640 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
64 J65080 COLIN Julie A 1217 F 1630 MinF CVL 37 AVOINE Club d'Echecs d'AvoineTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
65 D57288 LEGRAS Sebastien A 1644 F 1630 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
66 G71242 LAUNAY Guillaume A 1373 F 1630 SenM CVL 37 AVOINE Club d'Echecs d'AvoineTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
67 Z04867 ROBERT Patrick A 1316 F 1610 SepM NOR 50 EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE U.S.T. EqueurdrevilleTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
68 J74223 CATHERINOT Margot A 1400 F 1610 BenF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
69 N72261 COURJAL Pauline A 1438 F 1600 BenF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
70 K72831 AL AHDAB Nasir A 1404 F 1590 SenM BRE 35 SAINT MALO Le Petit Donjon MalouinTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
71 L61884 MOREL Jeanne A 1049 F 1580 PupF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
72 M55189 DUVAL Lucie A 1280 F 1580 BenF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
73 M72744 LUCAS Pierrick A 1153 F 1570 VetM BRE 35 DINARD L'Echiquier DinardaisTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
74 H73206 FAHRENBERG Martin A 1401 F 1570 CadM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
75 A50224 LE GOFF Patrick A 1439 F 1570 SepM PDL 44 SUCE SUR ERDRE Echiquier de l'ErdreTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
76 K70829 BOSQUET Clement A 1348 F 1550 BenM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
77 Y00881 THEBAULT Stephane A 1228 F 1550 SepM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
78 E02882 DESMOULIERES Axelle A 1646 F 1550 SenF NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
79 N57701 GRALL Kaelan A 1237 F 1550 BenM BRE 22 GUINGAMP Echiquier GuingampaisTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
80 M60929 MAREAU Timothe A 1025 F 1530 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
81 M51086 FIAUX Anae A 1200 N 1530 PouF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
82 K52554 NORMAND Patrick A 1034 F 1520 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
83 P50612 ALLARD NEDELLEC Anna A 1058 F 1510 PpoF PDL 49 SEGRE Club d'Echecs de SegréTournoi BHors Ille-et-Vilaine
84 N57700 GRALL Kewan A 1080 N 1510 PouM BRE 22 GUINGAMP Echiquier GuingampaisTournoi BHors Ille-et-Vilaine
85 L51960 MENGUAL Owen A 1010 F 1490 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
86 P54428 GORDON James A 1510 N 1480 MinM BRE 56 ARRADON Echiquier de l'ABC Pays de VannesTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
87 G53687 DESCORMIER Natello A 1643 F 1473 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
88 L50282 VASSELIN Louis A 1150 F 1470 PupM BRE 56 PONTIVY Echiquier club de PontivyTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
89 K61105 ANGOT Mathis A 1102 F 1460 BenM NOR 61 BRIOUZE Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-FlersTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
90 Z01272 DERUYTER Alain A 1524 F 1450 SepM PDL 44 TRIGNAC Trignac EchecsTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
91 E50012 PINAUD Laurine A 1132 F 1440 CadF CVL 37 AVOINE Club d'Echecs d'AvoineTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
92 P50086 LAFERTE Jean-Marc A 1267 F 1440 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
93 K62922 DORE Alexandre A 1263 F 1430 CadM BRE 35 RENNES Haute Bretagne EchecsTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
94 L64433 LORHO Jade A 1009 F 1430 PouF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
95 N52875 COURJAL Juliette A 1209 F 1430 PupF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
96 N16212 GUYADER Ronan A 1443 F 1420 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Echiquier Rennes - Les Longs PresTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
97 K50076 GANDEMER Christophe A 1228 F 1420 SenM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
98 R52085 CAPITAINE Fabien B 1399 E 1399 SenM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
99 K52637 BARTON June A 1006 F 1390 VetF BRE 56 SAINT GUYOMARD Echiquier St Guyomard La Dame BlancheTournoi BHors Ille-et-Vilaine
100 D68116 STORME Alain A 1265 F 1390 VetM BRE 35 DINARD L'Echiquier DinardaisTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
101 M72646 CEMBRANO Emilio A 1199 E 1380 BenM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
102 K61794 CONAN Alexandre A 1107 F 1380 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
103 L50843 CATHERINOT Loic A 1009 E 1370 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
104 J65104 CHEMINADE Paulin A 1332 F 1360 BenM CVL 37 AVOINE Club d'Echecs d'AvoineTournoi BHors Ille-et-Vilaine
105 M71666 FLEURY Gauthier A 1033 F 1360 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
106 P50030 LEGRAS Nicolas A 1145 F 1360 PouM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
107 K50759 BEBIN Marianne A 1016 F 1340 BenF BRE 35 RENNES Haute Bretagne EchecsTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
108 K51819 NICOLAS Guillaume A 1126 F 1340 BenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
109 N52159 FADIL Noah A 1120 N 1340 PouM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
110 V01636 BORDAS Alain A 1220 F 1330 SepM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
111 N58994 FAMEL Diane A 1075 F 1330 PouF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
112 K00950 COLLAS Emmanuel A 1154 F 1320 SepM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
113 H72497 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Lorine A 1088 F 1320 PupF NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôTournoi BHors Ille-et-Vilaine
114 M73018 ANGOT Arthur A 1083 F 1310 PupM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôTournoi BHors Ille-et-Vilaine
115 P50087 FROGER David A 1063 F 1310 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
116 K61511 HALLIER Geoffray A 1399 E 1310 SenM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
117 N50749 FLEURY Bertrand N 1399 E 1310 SepM CVL 37 TOURS Echiquier TourangeauTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
118 N52343 BEREAU Wilfried A 1199 E 1310 BenM CVL 37 AVOINE Club d'Echecs d'AvoineTournoi BHors Ille-et-Vilaine
119 N58773 ALLARD NEDELLEC Guilhem A 1289 F 1296 BenM PDL 49 SEGRE Club d'Echecs de SegréTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
120 M53020 SORIN Lilian A 1035 F 1290 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
121 P51650 LE DRO Stephane A 1240 F 1290 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
122 K61102 ANGOT Emma A 1004 F 1290 BenF NOR 61 BRIOUZE Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-FlersTournoi BHors Ille-et-Vilaine
123 L67243 ROBERT Sarah A 1288 F 1280 CadF NOR 50 EQUEURDREVILLE HAINNEVILLE U.S.T. EqueurdrevilleTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
124 N53661 NOUVEL Jehan A 1240 N 1270 PpoM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
125 L51067 PERNOT Mael A 1410 N 1260 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
126 J65148 MIOMANDRE Eloise A 1110 N 1260 BenF CVL 37 AVOINE Club d'Echecs d'AvoineTournoi BHors Ille-et-Vilaine
127 N50196 FROGER Mathurin A 1160 N 1250 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
128 P54395 LEMIERE Yvon A 1399 E 1240 SepM NOR 50 GRANVILLE L'Echiquier du Roc - Pays GranvillaisTournoi BHors Ille-et-Vilaine
129 R51625 NOUVEL Manuel B 1399 E 1240 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
130 H51822 DERUYTER Maeva A 1047 F 1240 BenF PDL 44 TRIGNAC Trignac EchecsTournoi BHors Ille-et-Vilaine
131 P50088 LE GUELVOUIT Yann A 1120 N 1230 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
132 P50025 CHAMPEL Leoric A 1010 N 1230 PouM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
133 M56047 GANDEMER Elise A 1190 N 1230 PouF BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
134 P50535 LE FLOCH Yannick A 1090 N 1220 SepM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
135 N53010 BOSQUET Charles A 1200 N 1210 PpoM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôTournoi BHors Ille-et-Vilaine
136 L73007 TERCINET Ronan A 1320 N 1210 PupM BRE 35 VEZIN LE COQUET L'Echiquier VezinoisTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
137 P52893 CORLOUER LE PAGE Aubin A 1009 E 1210 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
138 E51218 LAHOCHE Clement B 1190 N 1210 CadM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
139 M55230 LE CAINEC Erwan A 1001 F 1190 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
140 M67369 ETIENVRE Alois A 1220 N 1180 PupM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
141 M57484 BRIAND Gaspard A 1130 N 1160 PupM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
142 M57502 PERNOT Timothee A 1160 N 1140 PouM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
143 J75859 GANDEMER Alexis A 1100 N 1140 PupM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
144 N52522 DERUYTER Eleonore A 1080 N 1140 PouF PDL 44 TRIGNAC Trignac EchecsPetits pionsHors Ille-et-Vilaine
145 N51506 BATARD Eloise A 1250 N 1100 PouF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
146 P50396 COURJAL Charlotte A 1020 N 1100 PupF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
147 P53387 HAMEON Lubin A 1099 E 1070 PupM BRE 35 GUICHEN Echiquier GuichenaisTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
148 R53340 PAUGAM Kylian A 1009 E 1010 PpoM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
149 R53345 BERTRU Jean A 1099 E 999 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
150 N62326 HUBY Malo A 1099 E 990 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
151 G54328 MIGOT Martine A 1010 N 990 VetF BRE 35 GUICHEN Echiquier GuichenaisTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
152 N69379 BLONDEAU LAGRANGE Arthur A 1030 N 980 PouM BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
153 P50068 AL AHDAB Hiam A 1009 E 970 PouF BRE 35 SAINT MALO Le Petit Donjon MalouinPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
154 P52891 BOURDAIS Noe A 1009 E 960 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
155 P50067 AL AHDAB Jibril A 1009 E 930 PpoM BRE 35 SAINT MALO Le Petit Donjon MalouinPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
156 M51971 LAHOCHE Titouan A 1099 E 900 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
157 P52887 BATARD Eliott A 1009 E 870 PpoM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
158 P70306 BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Neo A 1010 N 860 PpoM NOR 50 AGNEAUX Agneaux Saint-LôPetits pionsHors Ille-et-Vilaine
159 P59721 MAREAU Noe A 1009 E 830 PouM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
160 P52888 BLANCHARD Julien A 1009 E 800 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
161 R61764 PINEAU Manolo A 1099 E 799 PpoM BRE 35 DOMLOUP Echiquier DomloupéenPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
162 R59363 BOURDAIS Timon A 1009 E 799 PpoM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
163 R50364 PERNOT Raphael A 1009 E 799 PpoM BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
164 R54063 RAMETTE Charlie A 1009 E 799 PpoF BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
165 R50358 COURJAL Valentine A 1009 E 799 PpoF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
1366 1507