9e rapide de Liffré - 1 juillet 2018 - Liste des inscrits

nrFfe Nom et Prénom Lic. Elo Type Rap. Cat. Lig. Dep. Commune ClubPayéTournoiPointage
1 E51219 LAHOCHE Dorian A 1867 F 1950 MinM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
2 C50040 JALLU Tristan B 1719 F 1890 JunM PDL 44 NANTES Cercle d'Echecs de NantesTournoi AHors Ille-et-Vilaine
3 E50146 FRANCEZ Theo A 1854 F 1890 CadM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
4 L50157 FIAUX David A 1478 F 1810 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
5 J74224 CATHERINOT Remi A 1390 F 1660 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
6 D57288 LEGRAS Sebastien A 1623 F 1630 SenM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
7 J74223 CATHERINOT Margot A 1296 F 1610 BenF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
8 N72261 COURJAL Pauline A 1558 F 1600 BenF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
9 M55189 DUVAL Lucie A 1210 F 1580 BenF BRE 35 RENNES Rennes Paul BertTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
10 M51086 FIAUX Anae A 1190 N 1530 PouF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
11 N52875 COURJAL Juliette A 1255 F 1430 PupF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
12 K53774 FIAUX Lilou A 1008 F 1380 PupF BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
13 L50843 CATHERINOT Loic A 1100 N 1370 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
14 P50030 LEGRAS Nicolas A 1155 F 1360 PouM BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
15 K00950 COLLAS Emmanuel A 1136 F 1320 SepM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
16 P50087 FROGER David A 1055 F 1310 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
17 M53020 SORIN Lilian A 1035 F 1290 PouM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
18 N53661 NOUVEL Jehan A 1250 N 1270 PpoM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
19 R51625 NOUVEL Manuel B 1399 E 1240 SenM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
20 E51218 LAHOCHE Clement B 1190 N 1210 CadM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi AIlle-et-Vilaine
21 P50396 COURJAL Charlotte A 1040 N 1100 PupF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
22 R54063 RAMETTE Charlie A 1020 N 1020 PpoF BRE 35 VITRE Echiquier VitréenPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
23 R53340 PAUGAM Kylian A 1009 E 1010 PpoM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
24 P50068 AL AHDAB Hiam A 1009 E 970 PouF BRE 35 SAINT MALO Le Petit Donjon MalouinPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
25 R53351 LEBARBIER Ismael A 1009 E 940 PpoM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
26 P50067 AL AHDAB Jibril A 1009 E 930 PpoM BRE 35 SAINT MALO Le Petit Donjon MalouinPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
27 M51971 LAHOCHE Titouan A 1010 N 900 PupM BRE 35 LIFFRE Echiquier du pays de LiffréTournoi BIlle-et-Vilaine
28 R50358 COURJAL Valentine A 1009 E 799 PpoF BRE 35 BETTON Betton Echecs ClubPetits pionsIlle-et-Vilaine
1246 1357